EuVe yleisurheilu

Tulospalvelu

II Vuojoen Kartanojuoksu
21.8.2004, Eurajoki

10 km

Naiset: 
1) Anna Leino 		Porin Yleisurheilu 	44.55
2) Miia Salminen 	Vahdon Tuisku 		45.52
3) Nina Joensuu 	Kokemäen Kova-Väki 	47.47
4) Päivi Kulmala 	Rauma 			1:00.14
5) Krista Haapala 	Kiukainen 		1:03.06
6) Krista-Marie Lohja 	Pyhärannan Myrsky 	1:06.58


N40: 
1) Tuija Lehtonen 	Liedon Luja 	46.49
2) Anita Lakua 		Ylöjärvi 	50.59
3) Sirpa Poskiparta 	Rauma 		1:00.18


Miehet: 
1) Jussi Nurmi 		Nakkilan Vire 		33.41
2) Mika Rintala 	Teivo Stayers 		35.08
3) Jarmo Maimonen 	Teivo Stayers 		36.05
4) Mika Jalo 		Kortelan Ryhti 		37.27
5) Pasi Kylä-Kause 	Eura 			37.43
6) Jouni Anttila 	Teivo Stayers 		38.22
7) Jussi Uusitalo 	Eurajoen Veikot 	38.57
8) Juha Kesti-Helia 	Porin Yleisurheilu 	42.25


M40: 
1) Petri Rekunen 	Kangasala 		35.51
2) Juha Asikainen 	Rauman Urheilijat 	36.11
3) Alpo Gustafsson 	VSVU 			39.05
4) Erkki Kivimäki 	Loimaan Leisku 		42.34
5) Jari Hannula 	Kortelan Ryhti 		44.26
6) Ari Nikki		Porin Tarmo 		45.19


M50: 
1) Arto Elonen 		Lapin Salama 		40.17
2) Erkki Ylikoski 				43.15
3) Reima Suominen 	Lapin Salama 		44.23
4) Keijo Parjanen 	Eurajoki 		48.10
5) Pekka Salo 		Eurajoen Veikot 	50.44
6) Jarmo Mäntynen 	Varalan Maratonklubi 	51.56


Parijuoksu  (keskiarvoaika)
1) Arja Virtanen  	Porin Kuntoilijat	46.43	44.06
   Kari Virtanen  	Porin Kuntoilijat	41.28	
2) Leena Salo 		Lappi			46.02	47.06
   Mikko Salo 		Lappi			48.10	
3) Anita Nikola		Ikaalinen		50.57	47.54
   Toivo Nikola		Ikaalinen		44.51	
4) Erja Lind 		Loimaa			52.45	53.09
   Eino Mäkinen		Alastaro		53.32	
5) Kirsi Arvo 		Eurajoen Veikot		59.53	56.48
   Aki Arvo   		Eurajoen Veikot		53.43	


Hölkkäsarja: 
1) Aimo Tuoriniemi 	Espoo 				44.28
2) Pentti Hämäläinen 	Rauma 				45.33
3) Sari-Anne Saarni 	Rauma 				45.41
4) Vesa Heikkilä 	Porin Kuntoilijat 		45.49
5) Paavo Rintala 	Palo-88 			45.59
6) Kalervo Virtanen 	Harjunpään Tuisku 		46.14
7) Markus Lehtinen 	Suomen Sportti Veteraanit 	53.58
8) Reijo Hirsikangas 	Eurajoen Veikot 		54.10
9) Heli Vastamäki 	Eurajoen Veikot 		55.24
10) Teppo Mannila 	Olkiluodon Voima 		55.34
11) Arto Levomäki 	Kokemäki 			57.26
12) Emmiina Kuusisto 	Eurajoen Veikot 		1:00.35
13) Risto Hirsikangas 	Olkiluodon Voima 		1:02.33
14) Roosa Jaakkola 	Eurajoen Veikot 		1:09.47



Puolimaraton

Naiset: 
1) Sari Vidqvist 	Rauma 			1:55.31
2) Riikka Tiilikainen 	Eurajoki 		2:07.22
3) Anita Simula  	Eura 			2:16.29
4) Fiina Jaakkola 	Eurajoen Veikot 	2:28.19
5) Mervi Äärilä 	Eura 			2:29.19


N40: 
1) Satu Knuutila 	Kortelan Ryhti 		2:01.20
2) Ulla-Maija Kuusisto 	Euran Raiku 		2:02.42
3) Tellervo Taipale 	Olkiluodon Voima 	2:15.42
4) Mirjam Haavisto 				2:16.29


Miehet: 
1) Kalevi Mäkipää 	Porin Pyrintö 		1:22.18
2) Marko Reunanen 	Lauttakylän Pyry 	1:26.33
3) Rami Heikkonen 	FU-47 			1:28.08
4) Jari Hiltula 	RTU 			1:30.21
5) Harri Halminen 	Varalan Maratonklubi 	1:31.23
6) Mika Kujamäki 	Harjavalta 		1:32.23
7) Pasi Helppolainen 	Euran Raiku 		1:36.10
8) Pekka Anttila 	Virttaan Nousu 		1:40.13
9) Matti Anttila 	Virttaan Nousu 		1:40.22
10) Toni Knuutila 	Rauman Urheilijat 	1:40.36
11) Kim Dahlbacka 	Olkiluodon Voima 	1:49.14


M40: 
1) Jorma Laitinen 	Rauma 			1:20.49
2) Kari Laaksonen 	Nakkilan Wisa 		1:27.10
3) Kai Linjamäki 	Viipurin Urheilijat 	1:27.47
4) Jari Reunanen 	Virttaan Nousu 		1:30.14
5) Markku Pitkänen 	Säkylä 			1:33.05
6) Jorma Eskola 	VSVU 			1:37.08
7) Heimo Meriö 		Turku 			1:38.06
8) Seppo Hyyppä 	Ypäjä 			1:46.30
9) Juha Valtanen 	Turku 			1:51.24
10) Markku Väkiparta 	Nousiainen 		1:58.01
11) Mika Linden 	Rauma 			2:10.57


M50: 
1) Ensio Lehtonen 	Ylöjärven Ryhti 	1:20.27
2) Jouko Suominen 	Lauttakylän Luja 	1:30.43
3) Tapio Keskimäki 	Turku 			1:36.43
4) Pekka Holopainen 	ForsSa 			1:38.01
5) Venni Heinilä 	Kortelan Ryhti 		1:40.37
6) Jarkko Jalavikko 	Virttaan Nousu 		1:48.10
7) Seppo Milan 		PUV 			1:49.29
8) Matti Kari 					2:18.50
8) Kustaa Hulkko 				2:18.50


Hölkkäsarja: 
1) Simo Valtanen 	Hinnerjoki		1:27.27
2) Esko Huhtanen 	Pori 			1:40.00
3) Markku Siren 	Pori 			1:43.14
4) Jari Männistö 	Euran Raiku 		1:43.56
5) Vesa Uusitalo 	Honkakoski 		1:43.58
6) Reijo Sjöblom 	Olkiluodon Voima 	1:46.06
7) Mikko Markula 	Virttaan Nousu 		1:47.18
8) Sanna Uusitalo 	Honkakoski 		1:57.16
9) Arto Rantanen 	Luvia 			2:00.18
10) Hannele Männistö 	Euran Raiku 		2:04.30
11) Vesa Viljamaa 	Eurajoki 		2:07.19
12) Kai Marttila 	Eurajoki 		2:15.41
13) Aimo Uusitalo 	Honkakoski 		2:29.19