EuVe yleisurheilu

Tulospalvelu

Eurajoki Games 2000
1.7.2000 Eurajoki, urheilukenttä

4X100M M Loppukilpailu          Eurajoki Games
                                1.7.2000

    Seura                       Tulos
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.  Saudi-Arabia 1                   40.21 
          Mohammad Yami           
          Moubarak Attah          
          Salem Yami              
          Jamal Saffar            
2.  Suomi 1                          40.32 
          Samsa Tuikka            
          Kim Lesch               
          Tommi Hartonen          
          Tero Ridanpää           
3.  Suomi 22v                        41.09 
          Liukkonen Esa           
          Valtonen Topi           
          Salmi Ville             
          Tran Nipa               
4.  Suomi 19v                        41.32 
          Sillanpää Aleksi        
          Javanainen Tomi         
          Johansson Tomas         
          Karhe Juha              
5.  Saudi-Arabia 19v                 42.01 
          Kamal Sabee             
          Zaed Dosari             
          Faraj Dosari            
          Fayez Bishi             



3000M M Loppukilpailu           Eurajoki Games
Erä A                           1.7.2000

    Nimi                    Seura                     Tulos
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.  David Tuwei             Kenia                        7.48,61 
2.  Silah Misoi             Kenia                        7.58,68 
3.  Marko Kotila            Toholammin Urheilijat        7.59,15 
4.  Hiroyuki Ikegaya        Japani                       8.02,62 
5.  Susumu Ichinose         Japani                       8.03,38 
6.  Yoji Yamaguchi          Japani                       8.03,79 
7.  Mikael Talasjoki        Helsingin Kisa-Veikot        8.05,83 
8.  Shigeru Aburaya         Japani                       8.06,39 
9.  Danie Kiprugut          KEN                          8.08,63 
10. Jussi Utriainen         Seinäjoen Urheilijat         8.08,81 
11. Jan-Erik Salo           IF Åsarna                    8.10,72 
12. Pasi Mattila            Turun Urheiluliitto          8.11,62 
13. Ville Hautala           Lahden Ahkera                8.13,64 
14. Fransis Kirva           Kenia                        8.14,86 
15. Paul Kigen              KEN                          8.17,11 
16. Teppo Syrjälä           Jokioisten Jänne             8.17,38 
17. Sami Valtonen           Tuto Yleisurheilu ry         8.19,92 
18. Michitane Noda          Japani                       8.20,15 
19. Jukka Savonheimo        Turun Weikot                 8.20,94 
20. Turo Inkiläinen         Kuhmoisten Kumu              8.23,97 
21. Stephen Rono            Kenia                        8.25,08 



3000M M Loppukilpailu           Eurajoki Games
Erä B                           1.7.2000

    Nimi                    Seura                     Tulos
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.  Petri Kykyri            Kälviän Tarmo                8.33,95 
2.  Mikko Virta             Maarian Mahti                8.40,97 
3.  Henri Kosonen           Turun Weikot                 8.48,92 
4.  Magnus Holmström        Ingå IF                      8.50,84 
5.  Tuomas Inkiläinen       Kuhmoisten Kumu              8.52,93 
6.  Kalle Hallanoro         Naantalin Löyly              9.02,16 
7.  Lasse Kero              Kankaanpään seudun Leisku    9.03,01 
8.  Jari Käpylä             Viipurin Urheilijat          9.12,10 
9.  Miika Takala            Parkanon Urheilijat          9.29,17 



KEIHÄS M Loppukilpailu          Eurajoki Games
                                1.7.2000

    Nimi                    Seura                     Tulos
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.  Harri T. Hakkarainen    Sisu-Veikot               85.65  
2.  Patrik Boden            Ruotsi                    84.28  
3.  Eriks Rags              Latvia                    82.58  
4.  Juha Laukkanen          Laukkalan Luja            82.35  
5.  Sami Saksio             Tyrnävän Tempaus          80.83  
6.  Teemu Pasanen           Lapinlahden Veto          77.00  
7.  Marko Hyytiäinen        Helsingin Kisa-Veikot     76.68  
8.  Pietari Skyttä          Ikaalisten Urheilijat     73.74  
9.  Jarkko Koski-Vähälä     Ullavan Kilpa             72.55  



1500M N Loppukilpailu           Eurajoki Games
                                1.7.2000

    Nimi                    Seura                     Tulos
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.  Marjo Venäläinen        Lahden Ahkera                4.23,65 
2.  Johanna Risku           Kankaanpään seudun Leisku    4.23,89 
3.  Maile Magnusson         Viro                         4.24,44 
4.  Lea Kiprono             Kenia                        4.24,66 
5.  Riina Tolonen           Kenttäurheilijat-58          4.24,83 
6.  Mari Ozaki              Japani                       4.24,96 
7.  Mari Järvenpää          Kokkolan Veikot              4.27,17 
8.  Hanna Ritakallio        Forssan Salama               4.27,46 
9.  Haruko Okamoto          Japani                       4.39,59 



PITUUS N Loppukilpailu          Eurajoki Games
                                1.7.2000

    Nimi                    Seura                     Tulos Tuuli Tilastotulos
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.  Natalia Kilpeläinen     Joensuun Kataja             629 -1.4             
2.  Jolanta Hropatsh        Ukraina                     617 -1.3             
3.  Niina Saarman           Hämeenlinnan Kisa           605 -0.7             
4.  Johanna Halkoaho        Suodenniemen Urheilijat     590 -2.0             
5.  Heli Paloranta          Lestijärven Kiisto          587 -0.9             
6.  Sanna Saarman           Hämeenlinnan Kisa           582 -1.7             
7.  Riina Vals              Viro                        567 -2.1             
8.  Marjo Käyrä             Oulun Pyrintö               564 -1.2             
9.  Mari Heikkilä           Virkby Start                528 -1.2             



SEIVÄS M Loppukilpailu          Eurajoki Games
Ryhmä 1                         1.7.2000

    Nimi                    Seura                     Tulos
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.  Vadim Strogaljov        Venäjä                      560  
2.  Radion Gataullin        Venäjä                      550  
3.  Jevgeni Smirjagin       Venäjä                      550  


    Massimo Allevi          Italia                    DNF
    Jussi Autio             HIFK                      DNF
    Ariel Mäki-Soini        Vammalan Seudun Voima     DNF
    Mikko Latvala           Himangan Urheilijat       DNF
    Vesa Rantanen           Virtain Urheilijat        DNF
    Kevin Hughes            Iso-Britania              DNF
    Dominic Johnson         St. Lucia                 DNF



SEIVÄS M Loppukilpailu          Eurajoki Games
Ryhmä 2                         1.7.2000

    Nimi                    Seura                     Tulos
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.  Vachilav Ostapenko      Venäjä                      505  
2.  Jani Sörensen           Raision Kuula               505  
3.  Jarno Koivunen          Kosken Kaiku                505  
4.  Mikko Pekkala           Karinaisten Kunto           485  
5.  Mikael Westö            IF Femman                   485  
6.  Jukka Nurmela           Laihian Liitto-Urheilijat   485  


    Sauli Hoikka            Haapajärven Kiilat        DNF
    Sami Liski              Virtain Urheilijat        DNF
    Marko Heiska            Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet    DNF
    Tero Joutsen            Leppäveden Leppä          DNF
    Jonne Willman           Noormarkun Nopsa          DNF



800M M Loppukilpailu            Eurajoki Games
Erä A                           1.7.2000

    Nimi                    Seura                     Tulos
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.  Willy Rotich            Kenia                        1.47,96 
2.  Wilson Kirwa            Lahden Ahkera                1.48,10 
3.  Paskar Owor             Uganda                       1.48,71 
4.  Salomon Birir           Kenia                        1.48,73 
5.  Alexandre Trutko        Valko-Venäjä                 1.49,37 
6.  Juha Kukkamo            Lahden Ahkera                1.49,86 
7.  Ozzie Mdziniso          Swazimaa                     1.50,21 
8.  Antti Vasala            Lahden Ahkera                1.50,79 
9.  Anders Rockas           Porvoon Urheilijat           1.52,05 
10. Birger Ohlsson          Ruotsi                       1.53,17 
11. Jouni Haatainen         Sisu-Veikot                  1.53,76 


    Joseph Tengelei         Kenia                            DNF



800M M Loppukilpailu            Eurajoki Games
Erä B                           1.7.2000

    Nimi                    Seura                     Tulos
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.  Keita Takahashi         Japani                       1.52,44 
2.  Akinori Mori            Japani                       1.52,45 
3.  Norimasa Izumi          Japani                       1.53,39 
4.  Kristoffer Härtull      IF Drott                     1.53,51 
5.  Vesa Kukkamo            Lahden Ahkera                1.53,75 
6.  Jukka-Pekka Kauppi      Euran Raiku                  1.53,84 
7.  Jari Matinlauri         Vihannin Urheilijat          1.54,71 
8.  Janne Saarni            Maarian Mahti                1.54,82 
9.  Mathias Björkqvist      Kyrkslätt IF                 1.55,40 
10. David Rotich            KEN                          1.55,49 
11. Jani Liesola            Kankaanpään seudun Leisku    1.57,66 
12. Ilpo Haalisto           Tuto Yleisurheilu ry         2.00,09 



800M M Loppukilpailu            Eurajoki Games
Erä C                           1.7.2000

    Nimi                    Seura                     Tulos
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.  Eemeli Saarelma         Asikkalan Raikas             1.56,19 
2.  Samuel Raunio           Naantalin Löyly              1.57,42 
3.  Martin Kortell          Gamlagarleby IF              1.58,51 
4.  Jermu Laine             Tuto Yleisurheilu ry         1.59,39 
5.  Ilkka Varis             Rauman Urheilijat            1.59,48 
6.  Tino Tanttu             Rauman Urheilijat            2.01,70 
7.  Santeri Uttula          Vihdin Viesti                2.01,98 



800M N Loppukilpailu            Eurajoki Games
                                1.7.2000

    Nimi                    Seura                     Tulos
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.  Lwiza Johan             Tansania                     2.02,91 
2.  Grace Birungi           Uganda                       2.04,65 
3.  Marjaana Sojakka        Forssan Salama               2.11,32 
4.  Henna-Maija Lappalainen Nurmon Urheilijat-99         2.16,42 
5.  Eija Aalto              Suolahden Urheilijat         2.18,46 
6.  Heidi Wikar             IF Drott                     2.19,41 



100M M Loppukilpailu            Eurajoki Games
Erä A                           1.7.2000
Tuuli: -1.5

    Nimi                    Seura                     Tulos
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.  Christian Nsiah         Ghana                          10,49 
2.  Benedictus Botha        Namibia                        10,70 
3.  Leonard Myles-Mills     Ghana                          10,78 
4.  Albert Agyemang         Ghana                          10,79 
5.  Samsa Tuikka            Toholammin Urheilijat          10,81 
6.  Christie Van-Wyk        Namibia                        10,82 
7.  Kim Lesch               Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Mie      10,86 
8.  Jamal Saffar            Saudi-Arabia                   10,86 



100M M Loppukilpailu            Eurajoki Games
Erä B                           1.7.2000
Tuuli: -1.3

    Nimi                    Seura                     Tulos
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.  Tanko Braimah           Ghana                          10,65 
2.  Tommi Hartonen          HIFK                           10,73 
3.  Salem Yami              Saudi-Arabia                   10,75 
4.  Kari Louramo            Turun Urheiluliitto            10,80 
5.  Tero Ridanpää           Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilij      10,98 
6.  Nipa Tran               Turun Urheiluliitto            10,99 
7.  Harri Kivelä            Nakkilan Vire                  11,04 
8.  Elton Garus-Aob         Namibia                        11,17 



100M M Loppukilpailu            Eurajoki Games
Erä C                           1.7.2000
Tuuli: -1.0

    Nimi                    Seura                     Tulos
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.  Topi Valtanen           Turun Urheiluliitto            10,91 
2.  Esa Liukkonen           Karhulan Katajaiset            10,95 
3.  Tomas Johansson         Turun Urheiluliitto            11,02 
4.  Aleksi Sillanpää        Turun Urheiluliitto            11,03 
5.  Kim Meller              Kimito SF                      11,12 
6.  Tuukka Komssi           Tampereen Pyrintö              11,14 
7.  Sampo Palonen           Lahden Ahkera                  11,21 
8.  Stefan Koivikko         Karhulan Katajaiset            11,24 



100M M Loppukilpailu            Eurajoki Games
Erä D                           1.7.2000
Tuuli: -1.1

    Nimi                    Seura                     Tulos
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.  Jarno Jokihaara         Kyröskosken Ponsi              10,81 
2.  Teemu Kauppi            HIFK                           11,05 
3.  Ville Salmi             Salon Vilpas                   11,17 
4.  Marko Kivimäki          Janakkalan Jana                11,17 
5.  Tomi Javanainen         Heinolan Isku                  11,21 
6.  Kimmo Mäkeläinen        Rauman Työväen Urheilijat      11,24 
7.  Mikael Kangas           Hangö IK                       11,35 



100M M Loppukilpailu            Eurajoki Games
Erä E                           1.7.2000
Tuuli: -1.1

    Nimi                    Seura                     Tulos
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.  Arto Lehtimäki          HIFK                           10,99 
2.  Andreas Osowski         IF Länken                      11,03 
3.  Marko Rautala           Turun Urheiluliitto            11,06 
4.  Ville Laine             Turun Urheiluliitto            11,22 
5.  Jukka Tilus             Himangan Urheilijat            11,24 



100M M Loppukilpailu            Eurajoki Games
Erä F                           1.7.2000
Tuuli: -1.4

    Nimi                    Seura                     Tulos
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.  Riku-Pekka Rosenvall    Harjavallan Työväen Urhei      11,34 
2.  Jarkko Rajala           Noormarkun Nopsa               11,41 
3.  Tommi Salminen          Merikarvian Into               11,42 
4.  Mikko Lemettinen        Vähänkyrön Viesti              11,51 
5.  Sami Koivunen           Noormarkun Nopsa               11,99 
6.  Teemu Salminen          Merikarvian Into               12,01 



KEIHÄS N Loppukilpailu          Eurajoki Games
                                1.7.2000

    Nimi                    Seura                     Tulos
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.  Heli Rantanen           Lammin Säkiä              57.20  
2.  Kirsi Ahonen            Vaasan Vasama             56.85  
3.  Paula Huhtaniemi        Noormarkun Nopsa          54.47  
4.  Heli Kakko              Kosken Kaiku              40.05  



100M N Loppukilpailu            Eurajoki Games
Erä A                           1.7.2000
Tuuli: -1.0

    Nimi                    Seura                     Tulos
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.  Mary Onyali             Nigeria                        11,33 
2.  Martha Adusei           Kanada                         11,63 
3.  Sanna Kyllönen          Turun Urheiluliitto            11,82 
4.  Petra Söderström        IF Drott                       11,92 
5.  Manuela Bosco           Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot          11,97 
6.  Marika Engdal           Pargas IF                      12,28 
7.  Anu Pirttimaa           Ylivieskan Kuula               12,38 



100M N Loppukilpailu            Eurajoki Games
Erä B                           1.7.2000
Tuuli: -0.4

    Nimi                    Seura                     Tulos
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.  Elina Lax               Säkylän Urheilijat             12,33 
2.  Mikaela Pått            IF Femman                      12,57 
3.  Jenniina Halkoaho       Suodenniemen Urheilijat        12,72 
4.  Elina Lehtimaa          IF Kraft                       12,96 



KORKEUS N Loppukilpailu         Eurajoki Games
                                1.7.2000

    Nimi                    Seura                     Tulos
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.  Liga Klavina            Latvia                      187  
2.  Victoria Serjogina      Venäjä                      187  
3.  Marianne Mattas         Vaasan Vasama               185  
4.  Katja Vainikainen       Karhulan Katajaiset         185  
5.  Kärt Siilats            Viro                        182  
6.  Hanna Mikkonen          Ruoveden Pirkat             182  
7.  Pia Lindroth            Turun Urheiluliitto         179  
8.  Alina Mattila           Yläneen Kiri                169  




PITUUS M Loppukilpailu          Eurajoki Games
                                1.7.2000

    Nimi                    Seura                     Tulos Tuuli Tilastotulos
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.  Peter Häggström         Ruotsi                      760 -0.8             
2.  Niklas Rorarius         Tampereen Pyrintö           755 -0.8             
3.  Kenneth Kastren         HIFK                        752 -1.2             
4.  Andrei Tolstik          Latvia                      713 -1.0             
5.  Juha Karhe              Tampereen Pyrintö           711 +0.3             
6.  Juha Svahn              Vihdin Viesti               709 -1.5             
7.  Antti Rintakoski        Lauttakylän Luja            691 -1.5             
8.  Sergei Zinovjev         Venäjä                      688 -1.7             


    Simon Sundsten          IK Falken                 DNF



400M N Loppukilpailu            Eurajoki Games
                                1.7.2000

    Nimi                    Seura                     Tulos
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.  Jekatarina Kulikova     Venäjä                         52,23 
2.  Petra Söderström        IF Drott                       52,91 
3.  Namibiama Salifu        Kanada                         54,58 
4.  Anja Rantanen           Lapin Tempo                    54,71 
5.  Minna Kallio            Oulun Pyrintö                  55,74 
6.  Minna Järvenpää         Kokkolan Veikot                56,41 
7.  Suvi Myllymäki          Kokkolan Veikot                57,16 
8.  Sanna Aaltonen          Eurajoen Veikot                58,19 



400M M Loppukilpailu            Eurajoki Games
Erä A                           1.7.2000

    Nimi                    Seura                     Tulos
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.  Arnaud Malherbe         Etelä-Afrikka                  46,61 
2.  Esa Valaja              Oulun Pyrintö                  47,98 
3.  Samson Kitur            Kenia                          48,08 
4.  Thomas Asp              IF Kraft                       48,70 
5.  Risto Koskelainen       Hyrylän Reipas                 48,94 
6.  Urmet Uusorg            Viro                           49,07 
7.  Tero Inttilä            Naantalin Löyly                49,90 



400M M Loppukilpailu            Eurajoki Games
Erä B                           1.7.2000

    Nimi                    Seura                     Tulos
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.  Mikael Bäck             IF Kraft                       48,48 
2.  Mikko Karppi            Porin Tarmo                    48,51 
3.  Karri Rantalahti        Raahen Vesa                    48,73 
4.  Juha Yli-Arvela         Nokian Urheilijat              48,79 
5.  Juha Lehto              Klaukkalan Kiri                49,14 
6.  Mikael Asp              IF Kraft                       49,66 
7.  Kari Rissanen           Sisu-Veikot                    49,74 



400M M Loppukilpailu            Eurajoki Games
Erä C                           1.7.2000

    Nimi                    Seura                     Tulos
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.  Jarmo Kouko             Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilij      49,86 
2.  Jukka Raittinen         Kurikan Ryhti                  50,06 
3.  Tommi Poussu            Noormarkun Nopsa               50,17 
4.  Tero Rautiainen         Kiihtelysvaaran Urheilija      50,21 
5.  Andreas Uthardt         Vasa Idrottssällskap           50,34 
6.  Pasi Suutarinen         Ähtärin Urheilijat             51,35 



KIEKKO M Loppukilpailu          Eurajoki Games
                                1.7.2000

    Nimi                    Seura                     Tulos
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.  Franz Kruger            Etelä-Afrikka             65.25  
2.  Timo Tompuri            Porvoon Urheilijat        60.43  
3.  Timo Sinervo            Ikaalisten Urheilijat     59.01  
4.  Jouni Helppikangas      Saarenkylän Ns:n Urheilij 56.48  
5.  Mika Loikkanen          Järvenpään Palo           56.46  
6.  Petri Hakala            Askolan Urheilijat        56.45  
7.  Ville-Pekka Vuorento    Kokemäen Kova-Väki        55.39  
8.  Mikko Kyyrö             Järvenpään Palo           55.29  
9.  Johan Åkerlund          IF Länken                 54.67  



KUULA M Loppukilpailu           Eurajoki Games
                                1.7.2000

    Nimi                    Seura                     Tulos
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.  Timo Aaltonen           Turun Urheiluliitto       20.70  
2.  Ville Tiisanoja         Kenttäurheilijat-58       20.24  
3.  Jarkko Haukijärvi       Tampereen Pyrintö         20.20  
4.  Tepa Reinikainen        Kangasniemen Kalske       20.11  
5.  Jani Illikainen         Karungin Kataja           19.44  
6.  Conny Karlsson          Pargas IF                 19.01  
7.  Andrey Mihnevitsh       Valko-Venäjä              18.83  



110AJ M Loppukilpailu           Eurajoki Games
Erä A                           1.7.2000
Tuuli: -1.2

    Nimi                    Seura                     Tulos
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.  Jevgeni Petshjonkin     Venäjä                         13,56 
2.  Robert Kronberg         Ruotsi                         13,73 
3.  Antti Haapakoski        Kalajoen Junkkarit             13,95 
4.  Jarno Jokihaara         Kyröskosken Ponsi              14,39 
5.  Marko Ritola            Oulun Pyrintö                  14,40 
6.  Vladimir Belonkon       Ukraina                        14,54 
7.  Attah Moubarak          Saudi-Arabia                   14,55 
8.  Antti Alaranta          Korson Kaiku                   14,90 



110AJ M Loppukilpailu           Eurajoki Games
Erä B                           1.7.2000
Tuuli: -0.9

    Nimi                    Seura                     Tulos
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.  Joni Myllyntaus         Turun Weikot                   14,75 
2.  Jens Wallin             Vasa Idrottssällskap           15,01 
3.  Mika Lönnblad           Naantalin Löyly                15,03 
4.  Juha Sonck              Turun Urheiluliitto            15,08 
5.  Pekka Koskinen          Tampereen Pyrintö              15,11 
6.  Jussi Välimäki          Turun Urheiluliitto            15,67 
7.  Anders Karlsson         Borgå Akilles                  15,95 



110AJ M Loppukilpailu           Eurajoki Games
Erä C                           1.7.2000
Tuuli: -2.5

    Nimi                    Seura                     Tulos
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.  Riku-Pekka Rosenvall    Harjavallan Työväen Urhei      15,33 
2.  Ron Lindberg            Hangö IK                       16,34 
3.  Olli Väistö             Naantalin Löyly                16,46 



110AJ M Loppukilpailu           Eurajoki Games
Erä D                           1.7.2000
Tuuli: -0.1

    Nimi                    Seura                     Tulos
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.  Robert Kronberg         Ruotsi                         13,59 
2.  Antti Haapakoski        Kalajoen Junkkarit             13,89 
3.  Joni Myllyntaus         Turun Weikot                   14,36 
4.  Pekka Koskinen          Tampereen Pyrintö              15,02 


    Jevgeni Petshjonkin     Venäjä                           DNS



100AJ N Loppukilpailu           Eurajoki Games
                                1.7.2000
Tuuli: +0.0

    Nimi                    Seura                     Tulos
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.  Jelena Krasovska        Ukraina                        13,31 
2.  Anita Trumpe            Latvia                         13,56 
3.  Johanna Halkoaho        Suodenniemen Urheilijat        13,57 
4.  Manuela Bosco           Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot          13,86 
5.  Eveliina Peltola        Kankaanpään seudun Leisku      13,95 
6.  Sanna Saarman           Hämeenlinnan Kisa              14,08 
7.  Jaana Jokihaara         Tampereen Pyrintö              14,27 


    Martha Adusei           Kanada                           DNS



SEIVÄS N Loppukilpailu          Eurajoki Games
                                1.7.2000

    Nimi                    Seura                     Tulos
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.  Birgitta Ivanoff        Turun Urheiluliitto         370  
2.  Annu Mäkelä             Kuortaneen Kunto            370  
3.  Anne Latvala            Kankaanpään Urheilijat      370  
4.  Irina Saks              Viro                        355  
5.  Pauliina Sigg           IF Kraft                    340  
6.  Saara Laaksonen         Turun Urheiluliitto         320  
7.  Hanna Björkqvist        IF Femman                   320  
7.  Elina Nurmela           Laihian Liitto-Urheilijat   320  



KIEKKO N Loppukilpailu          Eurajoki Games
                                1.7.2000

    Nimi                    Seura                     Tulos
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.  Tiina Kankaanpää        Seinäjoen Urheilijat      55.59  
2.  Anita Hietalahti        Lahden Ahkera             54.45  
3.  Katja Tenhonen          Vampulan Urheilijat       51.64